Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
ZGT Optical Comm Limited Leading manufacturer in FTTX passive products such as fiber optic patch cords, adapters, attenuators and connectors. We will attend SVIAZ/EXPO COMM 2014 during May 13-16, our
Home > Fiber Optic PLC Splitter >

SC FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 Module 1260nm - 1650nm For GPON EPON

SC FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 Module 1260nm - 1650nm For GPON EPON

SC FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 Module 1260nm - 1650nm For GPON EPON

SC FTTX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 Module 1260nm - 1650nm For GPON EPON Quick Detail: 1x16 Optic Fiber PLC splitter Module,1260~1650nm, with SC connectors for GPON/EPON Description: Single-mode ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic splitters

      

single mode fiber splitter

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)