Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
ZGT Optical Comm Limited Leading manufacturer in FTTX passive products such as fiber optic patch cords, adapters, attenuators and connectors. We will attend SVIAZ/EXPO COMM 2014 during May 13-16, our
Home > Fiber Optic PLC Splitter >

1xN / 2xN Mini Fiber Optic Cable Splitter High Uniformity , 1260 - 1650nm

1xN / 2xN Mini Fiber Optic Cable Splitter High Uniformity , 1260 - 1650nm

1xN / 2xN Mini Fiber Optic Cable Splitter High Uniformity , 1260 - 1650nm

1xN / 2xN Mini Fiber Optic Cable Splitter High Uniformity , 1260 - 1650nm Quick Detail: 1xN/2xN PLC splitter Mini Module,1260~1650nm, with FC connectors for GPON/EPON Description: Single-mode PLC ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic splitters

      

single mode fiber splitter

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)